NESCAFÉ Greenblend Good Morning promotion

Congratulations to the following who won a 100g Jar of NESCAFÉ Greenblend and two NESCAFÉ coffee mugs in the Good Morning competition week commencing 21st May 2012 :

Initial Surname City/Town
A Quayle Gore
A McKinlay Christchurch
A Macfarlane Auckland
A Twose Otago
A Barber Auckland
A King tauranga
A Murray Rotorua
B Marshall Hawera
B Botosma Waimate
B McNeil Auckland
B Beattie Rangiora
C van Wijk Central Otago
D Horgan Auckland
D Mayhead Tauranga
E Murphy Auckland
M Wenham OPOTIKI
G Williams Whangarei
G May Auckland
G Hooper Auckland
H Shelton Auckland
R Bruce Waimate
H Mc Auckland
H Clayton Omokoroa
I Byrne Papamoa
J Steed Mt Maunganui
J Grennell Auckland
K Dowle Hamilton
K Heads HAMILTON
K Blackie Mosgiel
K Robertson Tauranga
K Wallace Napier
K Craig Auckland
L Robertson Christchurch
J Gillespie Te Kauwhata
M Burt tauranga
M McOviney Auckland
M Webb New Plymouth
K Miles Levin
K Foley New Plymouth
N Walczak Wellington
K Debenham Tauranga
R Aston Greymouth
N Fraser Hamilton
P Neumanas Auckland
R Hayes Greytown
R Smith Auckland
J Tee Nelson
A Watkins Tauranga
S Sumpter Christchurch
S Hart Drury
T Thomson Red Beach
W Sivern Hamilton
S Mackay Patea
A Crosland Palmerston North
A.T.& A.M. Manson Taupo
A Andrew Hamilton
A Taurua Taranaki
H Jane Dunedin
C Bloxham Christchurch
C Simms Christchurch
C Heagney Pukekohe
C Holden Auckland
D Wright Auckland
E Palmer Upperhutt
E Jackson Auckland
G Cranston Wellington
G Turner Auckland
R Proudman Auckland
H Cheema Palmerston North
J Birrell Auckland
E Komene Hamilton
J Harris Hamilton
J Schrider Nelson
J Willemen Auckland
K Faisandier Palmerston North
G McKendrick Auckland
K Fair Hastings
K Cullen Auckland
K Popping Hamilton
L Fryer Queenstown
V Prichard Palmerston North
M Collins Christchurch
M Harper Tauranga
N Namo Auckland
N Browne Hamilton
M Millar Northland
R Byron Gore
K Stanners Lower Hutt
R Douglas Auckland
R Baker Levin
R Fong Auckland
S Khan Auckland
J Marsden Waitoa
S. Mora Turangi
T Thornicroft Nelson
T Schiefer Christchurch
T Khaine Auckland
G Stringer Waimate
T Eales New Plymouth
W Drummond Tauranga
E.Y Buchan Auckland
J Richardson Hamilton
T Bury Taihape
A Houghton Havelock North
A Fryer Nelson
A Aujla Auckland
A Long Dunedin
B&E Shaver Warkworth
T Jones Tokoroa
B Wren Auckland
B McGregor Auckland
C Turbitt Waihi
C Marsh Christchurch
C Stewart Wanganui
C Raine Pukekohe
D Barry Auckland
S Hyslop Waikato
A Melhuish Picton
L Daniel Christchurch
E MacKenzie Lower Hutt
E Scott Kerikeri
P king Palmerston North
J Barendregt Auckland
P Maloney Christchurch
E Komene Hamilton
J Harris Hamilton
J Speight Nelson
J Willemen Hikurangi
K Herrick Palmerston North
K Symons Christchurch
K Grinter Hamilton
K Zvagulis Lower hutt
L Parkin Hamilton
M Grant Tauranga
M Botting Christchurch
M Brennan Timaru
M Smith Palmerston North
M Skinner Taumarunui
J Kaho Hamilton
N Thomson Waimate
N Collins Auckland
N Harvey Lower Hutt
B Wolf Auckland
N Bigwood Woodend
S Jawalkar Waitakere
R Morrison DUNEDIN
R Sutherland Otane
R & J Speight Nelson
S Gray Christchurch
S Genet Christchurch
S Shirley Christchurch
R Tschumy Te Kauwhata
T Douglas Hastings
P Smith Auckland
T Cooper Auckland
V Jacobs Greymouth
W Wade Auckland
L. Schultz Cambridge 3432
N Howe Leeston

Back to top

Congratulations to the following who won a 100g Jar of NESCAFÉ Greenblend and two NESCAFÉ coffee mugs in the Good Morning competition week commencing 9th May 2012 :

Initial Surname City/Town
R Allen Flatbush
M Kalis Whangarei
B Carpendale Gisborne
A Randle Auckland
Z Chappell Wellington
J Hopkins Lower Hutt
J Gibbs Christchurch
K Metekingi Pahiatua
Kimberly Auckland
S Palmer New Plymouth
T Ross Auckland
K Bawden Auckland
A Hockly Palmerston North
T Barach Whangarei
N Salt Auckland
K Solomon Hastings
C Yianakis Wellington
A Hendy Mt Maunganui
M Murphy Rangiora
H Hall Auckland
R Dolamore Christchurch
A Ashton Christchurch
S Macfarlane Auckland
A Skeet Auckland
N&J Davis Kawakawa
N Brown Auckland
F Malcolm Rotorua
L Adams Kawerau
E Miller Martinborough
C Regan Palmerston North
D Robson Ngaruawahia
M Birkett Taupo
S Mare Auckland
L Cartwright Cambridge
S Joynson Christchurch
P Lawrence Auckland
J McCready Katikati
G Dowler Kumeu
A Forde Havelock North
L Hudson Waitoa
T Evans Lower Hutt
A Wray Bulls
N Mazlan Taranaki
R Hunt Manukau
P Cant Maungaturoto
M Keighley Napier
J Winks Mt Maunganui
L Richmond Stokes Valley
A Strahl Lower Hutt
B Babic Auckland
S Cross Auckland
A Pellowe Auckland
A Wessels Wellington
A Sutherland Christchurch
A Carre New Plymouth
A Nillesen Whakatane
B Harvey Christchurch
B Moulder Rotorua
C Andersen Tauranga
C Stone Auckland
C Newth Auckland
C Farrell Auckland
C Glue Auckland
D Bain Te Puke
D Grant Hamilton
D Gates Christchurch
D Lees Hamilton
D Keenan Hokitika
D Smith Auckland
F Furjan Auckland
G Maher Auckland
H Youngman Rangiora
J Osment Wellington
J Dessaix Christchurch
J Pu Auckland
J Hockly Christchurch
J Cullum Auckland
J Clarke Auckland
J Bagley Auckland
K Macleod Dunedin
K Brady Auckland
K Wong Dunedin
K Joyes Otorohanga
L O'Grady Dargaville
L Durey Christchurch
M Parker Masterton
M McDonald Christchurch
M Max Tauranga
P Acock Auckland
R Robinson Tauranga
R Neville Wellington
R East Central Otago
S Sketchley Whangarei
Steve & Cecileah Christchurch
S Freeman Auckland
T Ramsay Paeroa
T Smith Auckland
V Patterson Tokoroa
C Weir Christchurch
T Roberts Christchurch
Y Briden Wellington
A Aldridge New Plymouth
A Goodall Auckland
A Searle Gisborne
B Burbidge Nelson
C Rask Hastings
C Koh Christchurch
C Prince Wanganui
D Huthnance Fielding
D Manteiga Nelson
D McKinstry Dunedin
D Southey Auckland
S Morcom Whitianga
H Hope Christchurch
J Knapman Masterton
J Smith Christchurch
J von Pein Arrowtown
J Finey New Plymouth
J Reid Christchurch
J Jones Upper Hutt
K Brasil Wanaka
L Ellaby Lower Hutt
L Durey Christchurch
L Caldana Greymouth
L Beaumont Dunedin
M Laga'aia Auckland
M Pou Auckland
M Tamati Leeston
M Bush Wellington
M Mortimer Oamaru
M Williams Ashburton
M Bell Hamilton